Novac:

# Ime Novac
1 Emir 121167236
2 Gadafi 99512238
3 Joksim_Joksimovic 86982710
4 Kobi 66532204
5 Tod 48961540
6 Minni 40320618
7 Stefan_Joksimovic 37095188
8 Veljko_Corleonee 35939897
9 Stefan_Cikovic 35714374
10 Serggio_Motisi 34064090
11 Despot_Tofiloski 32874150
12 Grover_Cleveland 32640804
13 Pero_Capone 32358806
14 Ado_Tutic 31737909
15 Milan_Scaletta 31168726
16 Logan_Dzekson 30680761
17 Peca_Lock 29602676
18 Karlo_Knezovic 26243121
19 Marko_Koncarevic 26127916
20 Hulk 25608710
21 Anel_Toretto 24950117
22 Manasijev 24766190
23 Viktor_Radovanovic 22601116
24 Dzoni 22452562
25 Dusan_Bazovic 22085987
26 Devla_Capone 21235459
27 Lazar_Zuci 20901736
28 Ivke_Montana 20364941
29 Vanitto_Motisi 19501989
30 Tony_Lock 18234971